• Prelim ... Draw Date: 13-Oct-2022

    Draw Date: 13-Oct-2022

    Closing Date: 16-Nov-2022

    Format: Aggregate score over Three handicapped frames


    Dave Bolsom & Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 113

    vs

    Vic Makh & Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 11





    Gary Baines & Andy Smith

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 113

    vs

    Kal Mattu & Paul Gibbs

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 83





    Craig Palmer & Saul Radburn

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 90

    vs

    Danny Sayers & Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 98





    Scott Hammonds & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 15

    vs

    Susheel Gill & Rahul Gill

    Parkstone C1

    Handicap: 173





    Terry Russell & Lewis Surtees

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 128

    vs

    Azza Lewis & Karl Reddan

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 158





    Bill Farthing & Pete Wilson

    Kenilworth C2

    Handicap: 128

    vs

    Paul Maloney & Andy Bartley

    Hen Lane A

    Handicap: 90





    Sukhi Mahal & Steve Dick

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 90

    vs

    Neal Stribbling & Eddie Hinch

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 68





    John Oakley & Ian Davies

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 113

    vs

    Paul Thomas & Adam Prewett

    C.T.K. A

    Handicap: 60





    Paul Wilkinson & Steve Mapes

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 98

    vs

    Kristi Caulfield & Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 26





    Phil Stead & Mark Bevan

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 90

    vs

    Bill Gibbins & Darren McCloskey

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 53





    Nigel Williams & Dougie Howe

    Kenilworth C2

    Handicap: 165

    vs

    Russell Watson & Andy Sorrell

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 48





    Ian Wagstaff & Mark Hanlon

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 15

    vs

    Jaz Baines & Kamal Rathod

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 128





    Darren Dowlman & Mark Cutler

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 105

    vs

    Mark Buckley & Gordon Palmer

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 53





    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 6

    vs

    Bye





    Kevin Doyle & Conor King

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 128

    vs

    Bye





    Brendan Kelsey & Martin Anderson

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 90

    vs

    Bye





  • Last 16 ... Draw Date: 23-Nov-2022

    Draw Date: 23-Nov-2022

    Closing Date: 23-Dec-2022

    Format: Aggregate score over Three handicapped frames


  • Quarter Finals ... Draw Date: 09-Jan-2023

    Draw Date: 09-Jan-2023

    Closing Date: 06-Mar-2023

    Format: Aggregate score over Three handicapped frames


  • Semi Final 1 ... Draw Date: 20-Mar-2023
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 20-Mar-2023

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged


  • Semi Final 2 ... Draw Date: 20-Mar-2023
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 20-Mar-2023

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged


  • Final
    This will be played .....

    Date: To Be Arranged

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged