• Prelim ... Draw Date: 10-Oct-2022

    Draw Date: 10-Oct-2022

    Closing Date: 05-Nov-2022

    Format: Best of Five Frames


    Brad Mcfarlane

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Danny Price

    Radford B

    Handicap: 30





    Dave Bolsom

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Harps Dhesi

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 40





    Francis Beechey

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Mark White

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: -5





    Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 2

    vs

    Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 40





    Jason Randle

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 60

    vs

    Luke Wishart

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 40





    Gordon Palmer

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Azza Lewis

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 55





    Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Neal Stribbling

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 15





    Mark Hanlon

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    Russell Watson

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 20

    vs

    Bye





    John Oakley

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Jamie Forster

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Bye





    Steve Dyer

    Hen Lane A

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Andy Smith

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Bye





    Darren Dowlman

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Paul Gibbs

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    Shaun Harkin

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 2

    vs

    Bye





    Archie Hughes

    Jaguar C

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Bye





    Colin Quick

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Mark Bevan

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Bill Gibbins

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 20

    vs

    Bye





    Eddie Hinch

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Ryan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 60

    vs

    Bye





    Jaz Baines

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Bye





    Stan Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 15

    vs

    Bye





    Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 2

    vs

    Bye





    Mark Buckley

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    Ranj Jandu

    Rileys A

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Bye





    Vivek Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 8

    vs

    Bye





    George Mcfarlane

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Bye





    Sean Wilson

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 60

    vs

    Bye





    Sunny Sahota

    Rileys A

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Bye





    Andy Sorrell

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 12

    vs

    Bye





    Shane Whitmore

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Kamal Rathod

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Bye





    Shane Buckley

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Steve Mapes

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    John Ross

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Terry Russell

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Bye





    Phil Stead

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Danny Sayers

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Brendan Kelsey

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Bye





    Martin Anderson

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Conor King

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Kal Mattu

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Bernie Hale

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 2

    vs

    Bye





    Saul Radburn

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Richie Jenkins

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 16

    vs

    Bye





    Manny Sandhu

    Rileys A

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Bye





    Kevin Doyle

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    Simon Yarwood

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Bye





    Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 15

    vs

    Bye





    Ian Wagstaff

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    Karl Reddan

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Scott Hammonds

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    Craig Palmer

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Mark Cutler

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Anthony Hallworth

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Keon Dempsey

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Bye





    Sukhi Mahal

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Jake Proctor

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Vic Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Bye





    John Martin

    Radford B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





  • Last 64 ... Draw Date: 10-Oct-2022

    Draw Date: 10-Oct-2022

    Closing Date: 25-Nov-2022

    Format: Best of Five Frames


    Danny Sayers

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Archie Hughes

    Jaguar C

    Handicap: 25





    Winner of Prelim Draw 7

    Handicap:

    vs

    Kal Mattu

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 50





    Ryan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 60

    vs

    Mark Hanlon

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 5





    Bernie Hale

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Darren Dowlman

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 35





    Jake Proctor

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Vic Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 5





    John Ross

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Phil Stead

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30





    Winner of Prelim Draw 1

    Handicap:

    vs

    Vivek Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 8





    Manny Sandhu

    Rileys A

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Winner of Prelim Draw 2

    Handicap:





    Saul Radburn

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Anthony Hallworth

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30





    Winner of Prelim Draw 3

    Handicap:

    vs

    Keon Dempsey

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 40





    Conor King

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Steve Dyer

    Hen Lane A

    Handicap: 35





    Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 2

    vs

    Shaun Harkin

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 2





    Simon Yarwood

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Winner of Prelim Draw 6

    Handicap:





    Sukhi Mahal

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 5





    Andy Smith

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Winner of Prelim Draw 4

    Handicap:





    Ian Wagstaff

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Brendan Kelsey

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 25





    Kamal Rathod

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 45

    vs

    Mark Cutler

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 35





    Karl Reddan

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Martin Anderson

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 35





    Andy Sorrell

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 12

    vs

    Bill Gibbins

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 20





    Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 15

    vs

    Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 2





    Ranj Jandu

    Rileys A

    Handicap: 25

    vs

    Eddie Hinch

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 30





    Scott Hammonds

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Colin Quick

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 50





    Steve Mapes

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    John Oakley

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 35





    Shane Buckley

    Masseys C

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Stan Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 15





    Richie Jenkins

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 16

    vs

    Paul Gibbs

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 5





    Mark Buckley

    Kenilworth A

    Handicap: 5

    vs

    Kevin Doyle

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35





    Winner of Prelim Draw 5

    Handicap:

    vs

    Sean Wilson

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 60





    Jamie Forster

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    John Martin

    Radford B

    Handicap: 30





    Russell Watson

    Brandon A

    Handicap: 20

    vs

    Terry Russell

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 45





    Craig Palmer

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Sunny Sahota

    Rileys A

    Handicap: 25





    Shane Whitmore

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Mark Bevan

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30





    Jaz Baines

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    George Mcfarlane

    Willenhall B

    Handicap: 45





  • Last 32 ... Draw Date: 05-Dec-2022

    Draw Date: 05-Dec-2022

    Closing Date: 14-Jan-2023

    Format: Best of Five Frames


  • Last 16 ... Draw Date: 22-Jan-2023

    Draw Date: 22-Jan-2023

    Closing Date: 25-Feb-2023

    Format: Best of Five Frames


  • Quarter Finals ... Draw Date: 06-Mar-2023

    Draw Date: 06-Mar-2023

    Closing Date: 03-Apr-2023

    Format: Best of Five Frames


  • Semi Final 1 ... Draw Date: 17-Apr-2023
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 17-Apr-2023

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged


  • Semi Final 2 ... Draw Date: 17-Apr-2023
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 17-Apr-2023

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged


  • Final
    This will be played .....

    Date: To Be Arranged

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged