C

Individual Snooker Handicap

  • Last 64 ... Draw Date: 06-Oct-2019

    Draw Date: 06-Oct-2019

    Closing Date: 22-Nov-2019

    Format: Best of Five Frames


    Anthony Hallworth

    Albany B

    Handicap: 30

    3

    vs

    Colin Quick

    Triumph C

    Handicap: 45

    0




    Gaz Ison

    Parkstone A2

    Handicap: 18

    vs

    Billy Gibbins

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 25





    Vic Makh

    Parkstone A1

    Handicap: 10

    3

    vs

    Gordon Palmer

    Wyken B2

    Handicap: 30

    1




    Steve Mapes

    Triumph C

    Handicap: 43

    3

    vs

    Aaron Lewis

    Masseys C1

    Handicap: 60

    0




    Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 25

    2

    vs

    Radislaw Iwaniak

    Coundon A

    Handicap: 35

    3




    Harley Branion

    Jaguar B2

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Steve Rice

    Jaguar B1

    Handicap: 40





    Stan Makh

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 25

    3

    vs

    Shane Whitmore

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 45

    1




    Francis Beechey

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Nadeem Shahnawaz

    Radford C

    Handicap: 50





    Mark Bevan

    Masseys C1

    Handicap: 40

    1

    vs

    Jeff Lole

    Parkstone A1

    Handicap: 13

    3




    Luke Wishart

    Wyken B1

    Handicap: 40

    0

    vs

    Harish Parekh

    Radford C

    Handicap: 35

    3




    Sid Seymour

    Masseys C2

    Handicap: 50

    2

    vs

    Scott Gregson

    Wyken B1

    Handicap: 37

    3




    Brian Howe

    Jaguar A

    Handicap: 35

    3

    vs

    Darren Dowlman

    Wyken B1

    Handicap: 35

    0




    John Oakley

    Radford C

    Handicap: 40

    1

    vs

    Sukhi Mahal

    Wyken B1

    Handicap: 35

    3




    Steve Duncan

    Parkstone A1

    Handicap: 35

    0

    vs

    Liam Farrell

    Coundon A

    Handicap: 13

    3




    Rajdev Padam

    Coundon A

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 12





    Bill Farthing

    Kenilworth B

    Handicap: 40

    3

    vs

    Mark Cutler

    Wyken B1

    Handicap: 30

    0




    Shane West

    Jaguar B1

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Ian Wagstaff

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 10





    Mark Buckley

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 11

    0

    vs

    Mark White

    Parkstone A1

    Handicap: 0

    3




    John Ross

    Masseys C2

    Handicap: 55

    W/O

    vs

    Jay Harvey

    Masseys C1

    Handicap: 45





    Paul Thomas

    C.T.K. A

    Handicap: 40

    3

    vs

    Kyle Patel

    Jaguar B2

    Handicap: 55

    2




    Keith Clark

    Wyken B1

    Handicap: 35

    0

    vs

    Adam Ashley

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 10

    3




    Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 12

    3

    vs

    Saul Radburn

    Masseys C1

    Handicap: 35

    1




    Scott Hammonds

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 12

    3

    vs

    Phil Stead

    Masseys C1

    Handicap: 40

    1




    Suresh Mistry

    Radford C

    Handicap: 30

    3

    vs

    Archie Hughes

    Jaguar A

    Handicap: 35

    1




    Danny Sayers

    Parkstone A1

    Handicap: 28

    3

    vs

    Chris Hannant

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 45

    1




    Kal Mattu

    Triumph C

    Handicap: 50

    3

    vs

    Norman Watts

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    1




    Gary Baines

    Triumph C

    Handicap: 35

    0

    vs

    Jon McAllister

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 12

    3




    Neal Stribbling

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 22

    vs

    Mark Hanlon

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 12





    Karl Reddan

    Triumph C

    Handicap: 50

    0

    vs

    Steve McKervey

    Coundon A

    Handicap: 35

    3




    James Welch

    Coundon A

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Shaun Harkin

    Radford A2

    Handicap: 7





    Kevin Newey

    Jaguar B2

    Handicap: 30

    3

    vs

    Darren McCloskey

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 30

    2




    Russell Watson

    Brandon B

    Handicap: 28

    3

    vs

    Adam Edge

    Radford C

    Handicap: 3

    1




  • Last 32 ... Draw Date: 02-Dec-2019

    Draw Date: 02-Dec-2019

    Closing Date: 10-Jan-2020

    Format: Best of Five Frames


  • Last 16 ... Draw Date: 19-Jan-2020

    Draw Date: 19-Jan-2020

    Closing Date: 14-Feb-2020

    Format: Best of Five Frames


  • Quarter Finals ... Draw Date: 23-Feb-2020

    Draw Date: 23-Feb-2020

    Closing Date: 13-Mar-2020

    Format: Best of Five Frames


  • Semi Finals
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 23-Mar-2020

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: TBA


  • Final
    This will be played .....

    Date: Fri 27-Mar-2020

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Radford Social Club