• Prelim ... Draw Date: 16-Nov-2022

    Draw Date: 16-Nov-2022

    Closing Date: 12-Dec-2022

    Format: Aggregate score over Four individual frames


    Brendan Kelsey & Martin Anderson

    Cheylesmore A

    152

    vs

    Vic Makh & Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    251




    Ben Hewitt & Richie Jenkins

    Brandon A

    248

    vs

    Danny Sayers & Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    201




    Ian Wagstaff & Mark Hanlon

    Kenilworth A

    w/o

    vs

    Bill Gibbins & Darren McCloskey

    Radford A1





    Gaz Ison & Steve Dyer

    Radford A2

    227

    vs

    Terry Russell & Lewis Surtees

    Cheylesmore C

    120




    Azza Lewis & Karl Reddan

    Masseys B

    137

    vs

    Jaz Baines & Kamal Rathod

    Cheylesmore B

    271




    John Oakley & Shane Buckley

    Masseys C

    vs

    Bye





    Kevin Doyle & Conor King

    Cheylesmore B

    vs

    Bye





    Kal Mattu & Paul Gibbs

    Willenhall B

    vs

    Bye





    Scott Hammonds & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    vs

    Bye





    George Mcfarlane & Bradley Mcfarlane

    Willenhall B

    vs

    Bye





    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    vs

    Bye





    Kristi Caulfield & Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1

    vs

    Bye





    Neal Stribbling & Eddie Hinch

    Cheylesmore A

    vs

    Bye





    Harps Dhesi & Sean Wilson

    Willenhall B

    vs

    Bye





    Mark Buckley & Gordon Palmer

    Kenilworth A

    vs

    Bye





    Dave Bolsom & Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    vs

    Bye





  • Last 16 ... Draw Date: 16-Nov-2022

    Draw Date: 16-Nov-2022

    Closing Date: 06-Jan-2023

    Format: Aggregate score over Four individual frames


    Ben Hewitt & Richie Jenkins

    Brandon A

    156

    vs

    Kristi Caulfield & Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1

    251




    Vic Makh & Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    294

    vs

    Neal Stribbling & Eddie Hinch

    Cheylesmore A

    118




    Mark Buckley & Gordon Palmer

    Kenilworth A

    281

    vs

    George Mcfarlane & Bradley Mcfarlane

    Willenhall B

    160




    Kevin Doyle & Conor King

    Cheylesmore B

    185

    vs

    John Oakley & Shane Buckley

    Masseys C

    132




    Harps Dhesi & Sean Wilson

    Willenhall B

    162

    vs

    Gaz Ison & Steve Dyer

    Radford A2

    195




    Kal Mattu & Paul Gibbs

    Willenhall B

    244

    vs

    Dave Bolsom & Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    166




    Jaz Baines & Kamal Rathod

    Cheylesmore B

    127

    vs

    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    257




    Ian Wagstaff & Mark Hanlon

    Kenilworth A

    212

    vs

    Scott Hammonds & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    228




  • Quarter Finals ... Draw Date: 09-Jan-2023

    Draw Date: 09-Jan-2023

    Closing Date: 13-Feb-2023

    Format: Aggregate score over Four individual frames


    Kevin Doyle & Conor King

    Cheylesmore B

    vs

    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A





    Scott Hammonds & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    vs

    Kal Mattu & Paul Gibbs

    Willenhall B





    Gaz Ison & Steve Dyer

    Radford A2

    vs

    Kristi Caulfield & Dan Woodhouse

    Radford A1





    Vic Makh & Conor Treacy

    Radford A1

    vs

    Mark Buckley & Gordon Palmer

    Kenilworth A





  • Semi Final 1 ... Draw Date: 27-Feb-2023
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 27-Feb-2023

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged


  • Semi Final 2 ... Draw Date: 27-Feb-2023
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 27-Feb-2023

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged


  • Final
    This will be played .....

    Date: To Be Arranged

    Time: To Be Arranged

    Venue: To Be Arranged