Competition Breaks

Competition

Round

Name

Team

Break

Individual Championship

Last 32

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

83

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

83

Individual Championship

Last 32

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

75

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Eddie Hinch

Cheylesmore A

65

Individual Championship

Last 32

Shaun Harkin

Kenilworth A

60

Under 25s

Prelim

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

60

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

57

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A

55

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Vic Makh

Radford A1

55

Individual Championship

Last 32

Stan Makh

Radford A1

54

Individual Championship

Prelim

Vic Makh

Radford A1

54

Individual Championship

Last 32

Sunny Singh

Rileys A

54

Foursomes

Prelim

Mark Hanlon

Kenilworth A

52

Individual Championship

Last 32

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

52

Foursomes

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

51

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Shaun Harkin

Kenilworth A

51

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

51

cdsl memorial

Q Final

Gaz Ison

Radford A2

51

Individual Championship

Prelim

Vic Makh

Radford A1

50

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Sunny Singh

Rileys A

50

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

50

AP Newman

Last 16

Daniel Woodhouse

Radford A1

49

Foursomes

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

48

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

46

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

44

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

44

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A

44

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

43

Individual Championship

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

42

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A

40

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

40

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

40

Individual Championship

Last 32

Paul Gibbs

Willenhall B

40

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

40

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

39

Individual Championship

Prelim

Vic Makh

Radford A1

39

Foursomes

Prelim

Russell Watson

Brandon A

39

Individual Championship

Prelim

Vic Makh

Radford A1

37

Individual Championship

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

37

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Russell Watson

Brandon A

33

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

33

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Mark Hanlon

Kenilworth A

33

Under 25s

Q Final

Shane Whitmore

Parkstone C2

32

Foursomes

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

32

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

31

Foursomes

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

31

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

31

Under 25s

Q Final

Phil Stead

Masseys B

30

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

30

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

30

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

30

Individual Championship

Prelim

Shane Whitmore

Parkstone C2

30

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Mark Hanlon

Kenilworth A

30

Frank Revill

Q Final

Tapan Debnath

Parkstone C1

28

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Brendan Kelsey

Cheylesmore A

25

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

25

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Shane Whitmore

Parkstone C2

23

Under 25s

Q Final

Shane Whitmore

Parkstone C2

22

Individual Championship

Prelim

Shane Whitmore

Parkstone C2

21

Individual Championship

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

21

Individual Championship

Prelim

Shane Whitmore

Parkstone C2

20

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Sean Wilson

Willenhall B

20

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Mark White

Parkstone B

20

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Jason Randle

Willenhall B

14