Division Two Aggregates

Name

Club

Won

Played

%

Russell Watson

Brandon B

16

out of

18

88%

Paul Maloney

Hen Lane B

15

out of

18

83%

Shane West

Jaguar B1

12

out of

14

85%

Kevin Newey

Jaguar B2

12

out of

18

66%

Sukhi Mahal

Wyken B1

12

out of

18

66%

Kev Wainwright

Parkstone B

11

out of

12

91%

Anthony Hallworth

Albany B

11

out of

16

68%

Norman Watts

Parkstone B

11

out of

16

68%

Fred Morton

Jaguar B1

11

out of

16

68%

John Ashton

Jaguar B2

10

out of

12

83%

Ray Walton

Kenilworth B

10

out of

16

62%

A. Jacobs

Parkstone B

9

out of

12

75%

Leigh Griffin

Jaguar B2

9

out of

14

64%

Richard Hughes

Jaguar B2

9

out of

14

64%

Brian Wildman

Lime Tree B

9

out of

14

64%

Ian Martin

Jaguar B1

9

out of

14

64%

James McCabe

Albany B

9

out of

16

56%

Andrew Bartley

Hen Lane B

9

out of

16

56%

Dorian Blunden

Lime Tree B

9

out of

18

50%

William Harrison

Lime Tree B

9

out of

18

50%

Steve Dyer

Hen Lane B

9

out of

18

50%

Ben Hewitt

Brandon B

9

out of

18

50%

Gordon Palmer

Wyken B2

8

out of

10

80%

Sha Kinsella

Wyken B2

8

out of

12

66%

Bradley Neale

Lime Tree B

8

out of

16

50%

Rob Wilson

Brandon B

8

out of

18

44%

Gary Lewin

Hen Lane B

7

out of

10

70%

Steve Rice

Jaguar B1

7

out of

16

43%

Gary Hurley

Lime Tree B

7

out of

16

43%

Bill Farthing

Kenilworth B

7

out of

16

43%

Nigel Williams

Kenilworth B

7

out of

16

43%

Aaron Humphries

Albany B

7

out of

16

43%

Gary Dixon

Albany B

7

out of

18

38%

Dougie Howe

Kenilworth B

7

out of

18

38%

Luke Wishart

Wyken B1

6

out of

10

60%

Scott Gregson

Wyken B1

6

out of

12

50%

Dave Harris

Parkstone B

6

out of

12

50%

Steve Dick

Wyken B2

6

out of

12

50%

Paul Petrie

Kenilworth B

6

out of

14

42%

Kyle Patel

Jaguar B2

6

out of

14

42%

Christian Jones

Albany B

6

out of

14

42%

Kebs Chima

Wyken B2

6

out of

14

42%

Keith Clark

Wyken B1

6

out of

16

37%

Ross Thompson

Wyken B2

5

out of

12

41%

Darren Dowlman

Wyken B1

5

out of

16

31%

Tim Moss

Hen Lane B

5

out of

16

31%

Mark Cutler

Wyken B1

4

out of

10

40%

Kenny Jones

Wyken B2

4

out of

12

33%

Harris Mohamed

Parkstone B

4

out of

12

33%

Dave Hancox

Jaguar B1

4

out of

14

28%

Lewis Surtees

Brandon B

4

out of

14

28%

Stuart Cross

Parkstone B

3

out of

8

37%

Bernie Hale

Wyken B1

3

out of

8

37%

Karl Hinchen

Brandon B

3

out of

12

25%

Paul Martin

Jaguar B1

3

out of

16

18%

C. Fletcher

Jaguar B2

2

out of

2

100%

Phil Parkin

Kenilworth B

2

out of

2

100%

George Stojsajevic

Wyken B2

2

out of

4

50%

Malcolm Moore

Brandon B

2

out of

4

50%

R. Humphries

Albany B

2

out of

8

25%

Carl Gough

Hen Lane B

2

out of

10

20%

A. Ralph

Albany B

1

out of

2

50%

Paul Hudson

Hen Lane B

1

out of

2

50%

Paul Connolly

Jaguar B2

1

out of

2

50%

Harley Branion

Jaguar B2

1

out of

2

50%

Mick Smith

Wyken B2

1

out of

4

25%

Nick Wongsam

Brandon B

1

out of

4

25%

John O'Shea

Jaguar B2

1

out of

6

16%

Chris Hannant

Parkstone B

1

out of

8

12%

Perry Blunden

Lime Tree B

1

out of

8

12%

Pete Wilson

Kenilworth B

0

out of

8

0%

Anthony Warner

Jaguar B2

0

out of

6

0%

Stuart Mortiboys

Jaguar B1

0

out of

0

0%

Steve Buckley

Parkstone B

0

out of

0

0%

Rob McVey

Parkstone B

0

out of

0

0%

Kieran Williams

Kenilworth B

0

out of

0

0%

Paul Matthews

Jaguar B2

0

out of

0

0%

Harvey Moss

Hen Lane B

0

out of

0

0%

Stuart Morgan

Jaguar B1

0

out of

0

0%